bai2009.dk - Final Standing
Final Standing of the Tournament

Pos  NameClubCou
1  Mattias WetterbergTeam PergamonSweden
2  Richard TeeceStormEngland
3  Carsten W. HansenLBCDenmark
4  Lars HöbergStenhusetDenmark
5  Thomas LarsenTrekanten KIFDenmark
6  Jesper SvenssonTeam PergamonSweden
7  Timo SchröderBC Strikee's BremenGermany
8  Michael BrändeskovTrekanten KIFDenmark
9  Ramon HilferinkEBI Turbo Kegel TCNetherlands
10  Jenny WegnerBK FemtionianSweden
11  Robert LindbergBK GlamSweden
12  Markus JanssonBK JösseSweden
13  Markus BergendorffLBCDenmark
14  Daniel FranssonTeam PergamonSweden
15  Ray TeeceRadicalEngland
16  Parker Bohn IIIPBAUSA
17  Kristian PerssonBK JösseSweden
18  Maxime de RooijVFL WolfsburgNetherlands
19  Ida AnderssonBK HögllandSweden
20  Martin LarsenTeam PergamonSweden
21  Dan Östergaard-PoulsenLBCDenmark
22  Osku PalermaaPatteriFinland
23  Pontus AnderssonTeam ClanSweden
24  Cajsa WegnerBK FemtionianSweden
25  John GuldbäkLBCDenmark
26  Christopher SloanTeam Clan BKIreland
27  Jimmy Dan MortensenLBCDenmark
28  Tim StampeTrekanten KIFDenmark
29  André MichowRatisbonaGermany
30  Patrik Jannik SörensenLBCDenmark
31  Mai GingeStars and StrikesDenmark
32  Laura BeuthnerBSC Kraftwerk BerlinGermany
33  Britt BröndstedGame OnDenmark
34  Niklas Jannik SörensenVikingDenmark
35  Frank DrevenstedtTSV Chemie PremnitzGermany
36  Joey YeoSBFSingapore
37  Anders LousdalTrekanten KIFDenmark
38  Jon Ingi RagnarssonLærlingarIceland
39  Tracy SeeSBFSingapore
40  Joakim WestTeam Alingsås BCSweden
41  Aidan ByrneAlsaaIreland
42  Bernice LimSBFSingapore
43  Joline Persson-PlaneforsTeam X-CaliburSweden
44  Paul MoorEasy BowlingEngland
45  Andreas GrippTSV Chemie PremnitzGermany
46  Christoph SchurianEasy BowlingGermany
47  Tobias BördingRatisbona RegensburgGermany
48  Sascha WedelTrekanten KIFDenmark
49  Johnny Taylor AdsbölLBCDenmark
50  Rikke Holm AgerboRBK 90Denmark
51  Vanessa TimterBV 77 FrankfurtGermany
52  Martin KlitteSTDenmark
53  Jesper AgerboSASDenmark
54  Jeremy Tariche ChristensenStenhusetDenmark
55  Jonas HoflingIK SterlingSweden
56  Brian KjärMascot BKNorway
57  Emma Kalmar Møller JensenStenhusetDenmark
58  Victoria JohanssonTeam X-CaliburSweden
59  Filip ThelanderSundbybergs IKSweden
60  Susanna KiiskinenVästeraas BKSweden
61  Sofia MyllymäkiTeam X-CaliburSweden
62  Steffen Tang-PetersenTrekanten KIFDenmark
63  Audun HansenNBFNorway
64  Klavs TranborgSydjysk Bowling TeamDenmark
65  David SkoogIFK GöteborgSweden
66  Georg SkrytenCross BKNorway
67  Annie ThorellSpader DamSweden
68  Michael BaiLBCDenmark
69  Maria F. StampeTrekanten KIFDenmark
70  Jeppe JakobsenStenhusetDenmark
71  Jasmine Yeong NathanSBFSingapore
72  Magnus Sigurjon GudmundssonTeam ClanIceland
73  Victor ForssNBC Gullmarsplan BCSweden
74  Heidi GuldbäkRBK 90Denmark
75  Jesper JacobsenTeam PergamonSweden
76  Adrian KindervaagCross BKNorway
77  Sören PerssonAtlantic SharksSweden
78  Bo WintherStars and StrikesDenmark
79  Mika GuldbäkStenhusetDenmark
80  Bryan SirbaughSTDenmark
81  Oskar AlmrothAIKSweden
82  Line Brandt ChristensenStars and StrikesDenmark
83  Rickard SjögrenAtlantic SharksSweden
84  Tony L. Gladney Jr.STDenmark
85  Nicole Rodríguez RasmussenBrasiliaDenmark
86  Gabi-Cosmih AntimirescuStenhusetDenmark
87  Jonas ValentinTrekanten KIFDenmark
88  Thomas Ökland HinnaCross BKNorway
89  Birdzhan R SyuleymanBallerup BKDenmark
90  Henrik JensenStenhusetDenmark
91  Robin SkansÖrgryteSweden
92  Ralf DragonBC Strike 99Germany
93  Emelie NeidenmarkAIKSweden
94  Camilla Cecilie TranumStenhusetDenmark
95  Stefan Schou LarsenStenhusetDenmark
96  Christoffer WetterbergIK SterlingSweden
97  Grete L. HeröyRingerike BKNorway
98  Vigdis Borch-OlsenRingerike BKNorway
99  Maria Jul JensenStenhusetDenmark
100  Lasse Peder Bilde NielsenTrekanten KIFDenmark
101  Jonas IversenHaslev BKDenmark
102  Gunvor RosenkildeRingerike BKNorway
103  Heidi BjerkeRingerike BKNorway
104  Mik StampeTrekanten KIFDenmark