Qualification Standing
Qualification Standing
Standing completed

Pos  NameClubNatG1G2G3G4G5G6ScoreHcpTotalAVG
1   Thomas Larsen Trekanten KIFDEN26824625722624822814730 1473245,5
2   Jenny Wegner BK FemtionianSWE205247183248227279138948 1437231,5
3   Michael Brändeskov Trekanten KIFDEN23822423724720826914230 1423237,2
4   Mattias Wetterberg Team PergamonSWE24321025025717127714080 1408234,7
5   Parker Bohn III PBAUSA25821921723023723413950 1395232,5
6   Ray Teece RadicalENG22127920820924722113850 1385230,8
7   Timo Schröder BC Strikee's BremenGER21424218526926720613830 1383230,5
8   Richard Teece StormENG21621919822826525413800 1380230
9   Markus Bergendorff LBCDEN20423822119023828813790 1379229,8
10   Jimmy Dan Mortensen LBCDEN21917918923527627913770 1377229,5
11   Daniel Fransson Team PergamonSWE23221124621419327613720 1372228,7
12   Jesper Svensson Team PergamonSWE27920024721522520613720 1372228,7
13   Cajsa Wegner BK FemtionianSWE184251185247249206132248 1370220,3
14   Lars Höberg StenhusetDEN23424622722122521413670 1367227,8
15   Robert Lindberg BK GlamSWE22323422323921023513640 1364227,3
16   John Guldbäk LBCDEN24921222623325718313600 1360226,7
17   Pontus Andersson Team ClanSWE21824319918624726513580 1358226,3
18   Maxime de Rooij VFL WolfsburgNED193209227246245189130948 1357218,2
19   Anders Lousdal Trekanten KIFDEN23723826917020623613560 1356226
20   Laura Beuthner BSC Kraftwerk BerlinGER203243214238179227130448 1352217,3
21   Dan Östergaard-Poulsen LBCDEN21825119722020325413430 1343223,8
22   Kristian Persson BK JösseSWE22225623721820120813420 1342223,7
23   Martin Larsen Team PergamonSWE22523219521421226313410 1341223,5
24   Britt Bröndsted Game OnDEN237211178225264171128648 1334214,3
25   Frank Drevenstedt TSV Chemie PremnitzGER21922719128017623313260 1326221
26   Carsten W. Hansen LBCDEN22019824424222519713260 1326221
27   Joey Yeo SBFSIN233172201225223223127748 1325212,8
28   Christopher Sloan Team Clan BKIRL23729617225717218913230 1323220,5
29   André Michow RatisbonaGER21922219617822827713200 1320220
30   Osku Palermaa PatteriFIN20424521322119923713190 1319219,8
31   Tracy See SBFSIN226178265253158188126848 1316211,3
32   Joakim West Team Alingsås BCSWE18124118127521322313140 1314219
33   Aidan Byrne AlsaaIRL19726823719819921513140 1314219
34   Bernice Lim SBFSIN224248181228154228126348 1311210,5
35   Joline Persson-Planefors Team X-CaliburSWE234212223229181182126148 1309210,2
36   Mai Ginge Stars and StrikesDEN213170202197230246125848 1306209,7
37   Paul Moor Easy BowlingENG25723526916819118413040 1304217,3
38   Andreas Gripp TSV Chemie PremnitzGER17620920121626623313010 1301216,8
39   Patrik Jannik Sörensen LBCDEN24627919020217720613000 1300216,7
40   Tim Stampe Trekanten KIFDEN21721218217823127812980 1298216,3
41   Christoph Schurian Easy BowlingGER19922520317424724712950 1295215,8
42   Tobias Börding Ratisbona RegensburgGER24319424218324918312940 1294215,7
43   Niklas Jannik Sörensen VikingDEN24116622218223824412930 1293215,5
44   Sascha Wedel Trekanten KIFDEN224214195204207199124348 1291207,2
45   Johnny Taylor Adsböl LBCDEN19021219222522424712900 1290215
46   Rikke Holm Agerbo RBK 90DEN201214178202231213123948 1287206,5
47   Markus Jansson BK JösseSWE24817123522622817912870 1287214,5
48   Vanessa Timter BV 77 FrankfurtGER205188214258187183123548 1283205,8
49   Martin Klitte STDEN22321921916121524412810 1281213,5
50   Jon Ingi Ragnarsson LærlingarISL16624321223018024112720 1272212
51   Jesper Agerbo SASDEN19222223719420821512680 1268211,3
52   Jeremy Tariche Christensen StenhusetDEN21520219115323626812650 1265210,8
53   Jonas Hofling IK SterlingSWE26819320621218020412630 1263210,5
54   Brian Kjär Mascot BKNOR13221925622920022512610 1261210,2
55   Emma Kalmar Møller Jensen StenhusetDEN223214146190200237121048 1258201,7
56   Victoria Johansson Team X-CaliburSWE202235224184197167120948 1257201,5
57   Filip Thelander Sundbybergs IKSWE20420817722422121512490 1249208,2
58   Ida Andersson BK HögllandSWE190178209174212236119948 1247199,8
59   Ramon Hilferink EBI Turbo Kegel TCNED20022819519820719812260 1226204,3
60   Susanna Kiiskinen Västeraas BKSWE200219171214193176117348 1221195,5
61   Sofia Myllymäki Team X-CaliburSWE204186181227192179116948 1217194,8
62   Steffen Tang-Petersen Trekanten KIFDEN20021421321416121112130 1213202,2
63   Audun Hansen NBFNOR21020517018319225012100 1210201,7
64   Klavs Tranborg Sydjysk Bowling TeamDEN17424420419119619412030 1203200,5
65   David Skoog IFK GöteborgSWE20721519116923019112030 1203200,5
66   Georg Skryten Cross BKNOR18720917120120722512000 1200200
67   Annie Thorell Spader DamSWE226203155172200195115148 1199191,8
68   Michael Bai LBCDEN18021816021422320311980 1198199,7
69   Maria F. Stampe Trekanten KIFDEN215120217214192191114948 1197191,5
70   Jeppe Jakobsen StenhusetDEN21217916322023418911970 1197199,5
71   Jasmine Yeong Nathan SBFSIN158235171258164159114548 1193190,8
72   Magnus Sigurjon Gudmundsson Team ClanISL21017024321515319711880 1188198
73   Victor Forss NBC Gullmarsplan BCSWE18725720518817217611850 1185197,5
74   Heidi Guldbäk RBK 90DEN206180214171182182113548 1183189,2
75   Jesper Jacobsen Team PergamonSWE15519221322220219411780 1178196,3
76   Adrian Kindervaag Cross BKNOR22517116818818823011700 1170195
77   Sören Persson Atlantic SharksSWE18220917319219220811560 1156192,7
78   Bo Winther Stars and StrikesDEN16415520324820518111560 1156192,7
79   Mika Guldbäk StenhusetDEN188192176177204168110548 1153184,2
80   Bryan Sirbaugh STDEN23417921319614518311500 1150191,7
81   Oskar Almroth AIKSWE23318218721615017611440 1144190,7
82   Line Brandt Christensen Stars and StrikesDEN176162187179161219108448 1132180,7
83   Rickard Sjögren Atlantic SharksSWE22219014818915722411300 1130188,3
84   Tony L. Gladney Jr. STDEN19718218217722516311260 1126187,7
85   Nicole Rodríguez Rasmussen BrasiliaDEN172194183188173164107448 1122179
86   Gabi-Cosmih Antimirescu StenhusetDEN20118317516915623711210 1121186,8
87   Jonas Valentin Trekanten KIFDEN17418215518720621511190 1119186,5
88   Thomas Ökland Hinna Cross BKNOR21622716716617216311110 1111185,2
89   Birdzhan R Syuleyman Ballerup BKDEN16622318317519216811070 1107184,5
90   Henrik Jensen StenhusetDEN18616814520320519311000 1100183,3
91   Robin Skans ÖrgryteSWE16420120417818516811000 1100183,3
92   Ralf Dragon BC Strike 99GER20916819818516117810990 1099183,2
93   Emelie Neidenmark AIKSWE165182149175174189103448 1082172,3
94   Camilla Cecilie Tranum StenhusetDEN151145198160199176102948 1077171,5
95   Stefan Schou Larsen StenhusetDEN16015618320720116710740 1074179
96   Christoffer Wetterberg IK SterlingSWE18914620218316818110690 1069178,2
97   Grete L. Heröy Ringerike BKNOR156192153171163172100748 1055167,8
98   Vigdis Borch-Olsen Ringerike BKNOR16614817417014717598048 1028163,3
99   Maria Jul Jensen StenhusetDEN14916518416212319097348 1021162,2
100   Lasse Peder Bilde Nielsen Trekanten KIFDEN1601481801901631489890 989164,8
101   Jonas Iversen Haslev BKDEN1621701941601511349710 971161,8
102   Gunvor Rosenkilde Ringerike BKNOR15615613214714115188348 931147,2
103   Heidi Bjerke Ringerike BKNOR11211811814616715181248 860135,3
104   Mik Stampe Trekanten KIFDEN1682041840005560 556185,3